NeumorUINeumorUI
📖📦

Dashboard

Overview of your store — last 30 days

Revenue
$0
↑ +12.4%
Customers
0
↑ +8.1%
Orders
0
↑ +3.2%
Refund Rate
0%
↓ −0.6%

Revenue Trend

JanFebMarAprMayJunJulAugSep

Traffic Sources

12.4k
Visits
Direct
42%
Social
28%
Email
18%
Referral
12%
Direct42%
Social28%
Email18%
Referral12%

Sales by Day

Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun

Recent Activity

AH
Anwar Hossain
purchased Pro plan • 2m ago
$49
MT
Mei Tanaka
started free trial • 8m ago
—
CV
Carlos Vega
renewed Team plan • 23m ago
$129
PI
Priya Iyer
requested refund • 1h ago
−$29
JB
Jonas Berg
upgraded to Enterprise • 2h ago
$499